More

Otley Golf Club

Entrant List for Senior's Open

193 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:36 AM Thursday 7th July

Doug Akroyd (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Graeme Anderson (East Bierley Golf Club)
Mark Andrews (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Brian Ashford (Bradford Golf Club)
Thomas Bainbridge (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
Alan Banks (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Terence Bannister (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Kevin Barnes (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Michael David Bateman (East Bierley Golf Club)
Glen Batten (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Simon Beaumont (Cleveland Golf Club)
Andy Bemrose (Bradley Park Golf Club)
Garry Bickerdike (Bradford Golf Club)
Kevin Boland (Great Harwood Golf Club)
Charlie Bonner (Scarcroft)
John Breckenridge (Bradford Golf Club)
David Brennan (Clitheroe)
Denis Broadwell (14.5)
Ken Brown (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Marshal Brown (Colne Golf Club)
John Bullock (10.7)
Gary Burton (Rawdon)
Mike Burton (Rawdon)
Mark Cadman (Oulton Hall)
AlexD Calder (14.8)
Tom Cameron (Penwortham Golf Club)
Paul Carlisle (East Bierley Golf Club)
Alan Casson (Silverdale Golf Club)
Malcolm Casson (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Stephen Caton (Carus Green Golf Club)
Andrew Cawtheray (Leeds Golf Club)
David Chadwick (Colne Golf Club)
Nigel Clarke (Clitheroe)
David Clarkson (Howley Hall)
Malcolm Clegg (East Bierley Golf Club)
Alan Clifford (Clitheroe)
Nigel Clough (Hanging Heaton Golf Club)
Derrick Clow (South Bradford)
Nigel Clowes (Clitheroe)
John Considine (Bradford Golf Club)
Glenn Cooper (Holme Hall Golf Club)
Ian Craig (Carus Green Golf Club)
James Crowther (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Joe Deegan (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Michael Didur (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Stephen Dobson (Horsforth Golf Club)
Martin Donaghy (Accrington & District Golf Club)
Peter Dyer (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Paul Egan (Colne Golf Club)
Anthony Ellis (Colne Golf Club)
Norman Entwistle (Clitheroe)
John Farrimond (Clitheroe)
Graham Faulkner (South Bradford)
Bob Fawbert (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Ian Ferguson (Nelson Golf Club)
Martin Fisher (24.6)
John Fowler (Oulton Hall)
David Frank (Cleveland Golf Club)
Stuart Garside (Scarcroft)
Andy Gilchrist (Windermere Golf Club)
John Graham (Colne Golf Club)
Michael Grant (Nelson Golf Club)
Mark Grealy (Lancaster Golf Club)
Keith Greenaway (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Nigel John Grime (Lancaster Golf Club)
Graham Grinstead (Skipton Golf Club)
Dominic Grogan (Horsforth Golf Club)
Jerry Gumeniuk (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
David Hall (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Tony Hall (15.8)
Alan Harker (Colne Golf Club)
Derek Harker (Colne Golf Club)
Russell Hartas (Bradford Golf Club)
C. Malcolm Hartley (Colne Golf Club)
Shaun Michael Hartley (Colne Golf Club)
John Hattersley (Rawdon)
Richard Head (Huddersfield Golf Club)
David Herrington (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Michael Higgins (Garforth Golf Club)
Stephen Hill (Rawdon)
Graham Holden (Pannal Golf Club)
Bryan Holmes (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Stuart Hopkinson (Northcliffe Golf Club)
David M Hoyle (Colne Golf Club)
Archie Hughes (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Bill Inman (Colne Golf Club)
Anthony John Ireland (Lancaster Golf Club)
Alan Jackson (Clitheroe)
Chris Jelley (Bradford Golf Club)
Simon Jennings (Doncaster)
E Richard D Johnson (Catterick Golf Club)
David Jones (Wakefield Golf Club)
John Jones (Boothferry Golf Club)
Richard Kalinowski (Bradford Golf Club)
Michael Kennedy (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Dilshad Khan (Bradford Golf Club)
David Kitson (Colne Golf Club)
Martin Lally (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Gary Lambert (Pike Hills)
Richard Lange (Woodhall Hills)
John Lee (Garforth Golf Club)
John Lee (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Richard Lightowler (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Thomas Lockwood (Penwortham Golf Club)
Alan Lonsdale (Colne Golf Club)
Chris Lonsdale (Keighley Golf Club)
Howard Lonsdale (Colne Golf Club)
Steve Lord (Eaglescliffe Golf Club)
Wilfredo Lorenzo (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Ian Lydiatt (Windermere Golf Club)
Michael Lyons (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
John Major (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Ken Maskill (Rawdon)
Gus McMeekan (Accrington & District Golf Club)
Gerry McMenamin (Lancaster Golf Club)
Graham Metcalfe (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Paul Miller (Catterick Golf Club)
Keith Mitchell (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Richard Moody (Clitheroe)
Peter Moore (Garforth Golf Club)
Roger Morgan (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Alasdair Morrison (Bradford Golf Club)
P Mozley (Cleveland Golf Club)
Michael Mullaney (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Kenneth Newhouse (Bradford Golf Club)
Andrew Nichols (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Thomas Nicoll (East Bierley Golf Club)
Edward Nightingale (Appleby Golf Club)
Graeme Ogilvie (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Ralph Oxby (Sandburn Hall)
David Parkinson (Clitheroe)
Steve Parnaby (Eaglescliffe Golf Club)
Andrew Paterson (Horsforth Golf Club)
Gordon Payne (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Derek Pearson (Rudding Park Golf Club)
John Pearson (Leasowe)
Steven Pickard (South Bradford)
Alan Pickering (Windermere Golf Club)
Martin Pogson (Bradford Golf Club)
John Radcliffe (Howley Hall)
Steve Ralph (Woodhall Hills)
Ian Rankine (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Peter Reddington (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Alex Rigby (Clitheroe)
Graham Roberts (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Neil Robinson (Skipton Golf Club)
Gary Rogers (Skipton Golf Club)
Raymond Rossi (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Bryan Schofield (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Ron Scott (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Chris Seed (Accrington & District Golf Club)
Nick Shaper (Hollins Hall Hotel & Country Club)
Andrew David Shaw (Lancaster Golf Club)
Brian Simpson (Boothferry Golf Club)
Martin Sims (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Graeme Smith (Cleveland Golf Club)
Graham Smith (Leeds Golf Club)
Walter Spencer (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Phil Stanley (Penwortham Golf Club)
Peter Stead (East Bierley Golf Club)
Andrew Stephenson (Colne Golf Club)
Derek Stephenson (Silverdale Golf Club)
Howard Stopforth (Penwortham Golf Club)
Paul Stott (Skipton Golf Club)
Michael Sykes (Rawdon)
Bruce Szawlowski (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Robert Taylor (Horsforth Golf Club)
Graham Teed (Rawdon)
Barry Teunion (Colne Golf Club)
Christopher Thomas (Clitheroe)
Geoff Thompson (Oakdale Golf Club)
John Thornton (Skipton Golf Club)
Bill Tiplady (Colne Golf Club)
John Tiscornia (Windermere Golf Club)
Nick Todd (Colne Golf Club)
David Robert Turner (Colne Golf Club)
James Turner (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Peter Turner (Bradford Golf Club)
Robert Turner (Clitheroe)
Denis Underwood (Clitheroe)
Keith Wallbank (Clitheroe)
Steve J Ward (South Bradford)
Gerry Waterhouse (Keighley Golf Club)
Anthony Wells (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Peter Wells (Wakefield Golf Club)
Stuart Whittaker (Accrington & District Golf Club)
Stephen Widdop (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Kevin Wilford (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Richard Williams (Rudding Park Golf Club)
John Windsor (Shipley)
Colin Wood (Northcliffe Golf Club)
John Wordsworth (Home Club Not Set Golf Club)
Lee Worth (Scarcroft)

Back to Senior's Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.