More

Otley Golf Club

Entrant List for Women's Team Open

152 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:44 AM Thursday 7th July

Ann Thompson (WG) (Leeds Golf Centre)
Julia Alexander (Easingwold Golf Club)
Diane Appleyard (Keighley Golf Club)
Brenda Aspin (Darrington Golf Club)
Pat Atkinson (Leeds Golf Centre)
Bernie Babington (Headingley Golf Club)
Fiona Barber (Leeds Golf Club)
Jackie Barraclough (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Jane Bedford (Lightcliffe)
Alison Best (Selby Golf Club)
Sue Betton (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Ros Blackburn (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Jennifer Bone (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Gill Booth (Headingley Golf Club)
Joanna Bouvet (Garforth Golf Club)
Lesley Brady (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Sharon Braithwaite (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Carol Burke (Leeds Golf Centre)
Angela Carroll (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Gail Chappell (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Penny Clark (Bradford Golf Club)
Gilli Cliff (Easingwold Golf Club)
Marian Cooke (Moortown)
Emma Crawford (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Ruth Crawford (Lightcliffe)
Deborah Cross (Howley Hall)
Pat Crowther (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Jen Cusack (Sand Moor)
Bev Davies (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Pauline Dawkins (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Gill Dawson (Headingley Golf Club)
Pat Dawson (Keighley Golf Club)
Heather Dea (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Janet Deighton (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Daphne Dixon (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Allyson Donald (Darrington Golf Club)
Kay Donoghue (Skipton Golf Club)
Maureen Dore. (Shipley)
Eileen Dovernor (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Helen Duckett (Sand Moor)
Lynn Duffty (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Wendy Duffy (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Helene Duxbury (Leeds Golf Centre)
Alyson W Ellis (Howley Hall)
Maggie Ellis (Bradford Golf Club)
Lyn Ellner (Sand Moor)
Janet Emmett (Keighley Golf Club)
Louise FIELD (Woodsome Hall Golf Club)
Kathleen Firth (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Christine Fitchett (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Patsy Flannigan (Shipley)
Margaret Forster (Skipton Golf Club)
Judy Foxton (Oakdale Golf Club)
Joanna Gare (Leeds Golf Centre)
Fiona Garnett (Darrington Golf Club)
Julie Gibbs (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Janice Gibson (Easingwold Golf Club)
Maureen Gibson (Shipley)
Christine Grafton (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
June Graham (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Catherine Green (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Mandy Grundy (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Nicola Hardaker (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Julie Hart (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Kath Hetherington (Wetherby Golf Club)
June Highley (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Stephanie Hill (Shipley)
Christine Hinchcliffe (Sand Moor)
Jean Hinder (Fulford Golf Club)
Susan Holdsworth (Lightcliffe)
Clare Hollis (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Gill Hood (Howley Hall)
Yvonne Horsman (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Carole A Howorth (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Linda Hugill (Bradford Golf Club)
June Hutt (Fulford Golf Club)
Pat Impey (Davenport)
Maureen Ingleton (Darrington Golf Club)
Christine Ivel (York Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Gillian Jackson (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Julie Jefferies (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Marjorie Jennings (Leeds Golf Centre)
Shirley Jewkes (Keighley Golf Club)
Elizabeth Jones (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Jacqueline Jones (Bradford Golf Club)
Barbara Judson (Bradford Golf Club)
Maggie Katz (Wetherby Golf Club)
Mary Kay (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Susan Ketchion (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Jane Killian (Thorpeness)
Jenny Lanaway (Selby Golf Club)
Shirley Leeming (Branshaw Golf Club)
Sheila Lewis (Keighley Golf Club)
Gill Ludkiewicz (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Julie Ludwell (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Philippa Martin (Alnmouth Golf Club)
Janet McAleer (Headingley Golf Club)
Chris McLelland (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Margaret McNeill (Pannal Golf Club)
Annie Merryweather (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Chris Monks (Rossendale)
Jayne Morrall (Selby Golf Club)
Ruth Murphy (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Pat Murray (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Judith Musgrave (Bradford Golf Club)
Christine Newton (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Esther Noland (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Joan Padgett (Skipton Golf Club)
Nicky Pagett (Leeds Golf Centre)
Katie Pannu (Headingley Golf Club)
Janet Parkes (Garforth Golf Club)
Carol Patterson (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Lorraine Raeburn (Skipton Golf Club)
Sue Ramsbottom (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Adrienne Richardson (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Rita Richardson (Skipton Golf Club)
Vivien Rigby (Rossendale)
Ann Robinson (Fulford Golf Club)
Anne Robinson (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Chris Robinson (Easingwold Golf Club)
Karen Rutter (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Rita Scuffins (Headingley Golf Club)
Louisa Seekins (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Sheila SELBIE (Woodsome Hall Golf Club)
Dr Chantelle Shaw (Pontefract & District Golf Club)
Lorna Shaw (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Susan Shears (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Karen Short (Leeds Golf Club)
Allison Simmonds (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Jennifer Simpkins (Sand Moor)
June Smethills (Bradford Golf Club)
Christina Smith (Headingley Golf Club)
Edite Smith (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Enid Spencer (Leeds Golf Club)
Jackie Starkie (Keighley Golf Club)
Julia Sunderland (Lightcliffe)
Karen Sweeting (Scarcroft)
Liz Tabel (Keighley Golf Club)
Carolyn Taylor (Rossendale)
Hilary Temple (Leeds Golf Centre)
Maureen Thorndyke (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Lynne Townsend (Rossendale)
Janet Vorster (Keighley Golf Club)
Andrea Walker (Skipton Golf Club)
Barbara Walker (Scarthingwell Golf Club)
Diane Walker (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Sian Walters (Bradford Golf Club)
Emma Watkinson (Keighley Golf Club)
Carol Whiteley (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Sarah Wickens (Lightcliffe)
Patricia Williams (Headingley Golf Club)
Elizabeth Willmetts (Howley Hall)

Back to Women's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.