More

Otley Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Team Open

140 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:38 AM Thursday 7th July

Mike Abrahamsen (Cottingham Parks)
Gary Archer (Kendal)
Lesley Archer (Kendal)
James Babington (Headingley Golf Club)
James Bowler (Pannal Golf Club)
Joyce Bowler (Pannal Golf Club)
Paul Brook (16.6)
Gerard Brown (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Gillian Brown (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Philip Brown (Wakefield (City of) Golf Club)
Ruth Brown (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Stephen Brown (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Doug Burns (Fulford Golf Club)
Elizabeth Burns (Fulford Golf Club)
John Cain (Shipley)
Andrew Charnley (Barnsley Golf Club)
Joan Charnley-Brown (Wakefield (City of) Golf Club)
Lisa J Chrimes (Rochdale)
Michael Christo Chrimes (Mottram Hall)
Eric Coates (Pike Hills)
Judith Coates (Pike Hills)
Mike Crawford (Lightcliffe)
Ruth Crawford (Lightcliffe)
John Dineen (Romiley)
Sharon Dineen (Romiley)
ELAINE DUCKER (Cottingham Parks)
David Edwards (Pike Hills)
Sue Edwards (Pike Hills)
Ginak Fielding (Crosland Heath)
Roger Fielding (Marsden)
Sarah Fisher (Woodhall Hills)
Melissa Fletcher (Keighley Golf Club)
BRIGETTE GILES (Cottingham Parks)
Catherine Gill (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Gerry Gorman (West End Golf Club (Halifax))
Renee Gorman (West End Golf Club (Halifax))
Jeff Greaves (Ilkley Golf Club)
Marilyn Greaves (Ilkley Golf Club)
Ann Green (Sitwell Park)
James Green (Sitwell Park)
Fiona Grossick (Shipley)
Alan Hague (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Pat Hague (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Anne Harrison (Romiley)
Stephen Harrison (Romiley)
Joanne Healy (Woodhall Hills)
Paul Healy (Woodhall Hills)
Beverley Hegarty (Headingley Golf Club)
Timothy Hegarty (Headingley Golf Club)
Jean Hinder (Fulford Golf Club)
Steve Hogg (Romiley)
Teresa Hogg (Romiley)
Ian Houldsworth (Shipley)
Jeanette Howard (Headingley Golf Club)
Paul Hudson (Manor Golf Club (Yorkshire) Golf Club)
David Hughes (Ashton-in-Makerfield)
Joan Hughes (Ashton-in-Makerfield)
Oliver Hughes (Fulford Golf Club)
Debbie Jeffery (Keighley Golf Club)
Martin Jeffery (Keighley Golf Club)
John Jennings (Lightcliffe)
Audrey Jones (Romiley)
Elizabeth Jones (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
Ian Jones (Malton & Norton Golf Club)
J Jones (Pannal Golf Club)
Janet Jones (Pannal Golf Club)
Mary Kay (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Alison Kitson (Pannal Golf Club)
John Kitson (Pannal Golf Club)
David Lamb (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Patricia Lamb (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Graham Lancaster (18.2)
Diane Law (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Jean Lawrence (Brough)
Paul Lawrence (Brough)
Carl Livesey (Outlane)
Julie Livesey (Outlane)
Ann Marshall (Pannal Golf Club)
Brian Marshall (Pannal Golf Club)
Robert Marshall (Shipley)
Maggie Marshall. (Shipley)
Andrew McDonald (Kendal)
Sheena McDonald (Kendal)
Gavin Mennell (Cottingham Parks)
JO MENNELL (Cottingham Parks)
Paul Miller (Catterick Golf Club)
Rachel Miller (Catterick Golf Club)
Christine Nailer (Shipley)
Robin Nailer (Shipley)
Barry Ogden (Ashton-in-Makerfield)
Dawn Ogden (Ashton-in-Makerfield)
Katherine Margaret Oldham (Saddleworth)
S Oldham (Saddleworth)
Nicky Pagett (Leeds Golf Centre)
Jon Parsons (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Angela Phillips (Horsforth Golf Club)
Robert Porteous (Cottingham Parks)
TRACY PORTEOUS (Cottingham Parks)
Michael Pratt (Catterick Golf Club)
Michelle Priestley (Shipley)
Charlie Qualters (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Sandra J Qualters (Fairfield)
Alan Rayner (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Janette Rayner (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Dorothy Riley (Dewsbury District Golf Club)
Graham Shaw (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Lorna Shaw (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
John Sheldrake (Pannal Golf Club)
Lynn Sheldrake (Pannal Golf Club)
David Sherman (South Herts)
Tracy Sherman (Manchester)
Antonia Sinclair (Halifax)
Derek Smith (Leeds Golf Centre)
Graham D Smith (Oulton Hall)
Helen Smith (Leeds Golf Centre)
Rod Smith (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Susan Smith (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Mark Stapylton (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Andrew Stone (Cottingham Parks)
Ruth Suffell (Catterick Golf Club)
Allison Summers (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Paul Summers (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Malcolm Taylor (Pannal Golf Club)
Susan Taylor (Pannal Golf Club)
Jean Thirkettle (Brough)
Mike Thirkettle (Brough)
John Wheatley (Leeds Golf Centre)
Alena Whitehead (Halifax)
Chris Whitehead (Halifax)
Jonathan Wickens (Cleckheaton & District Golf Club)
Sarah Wickens (Lightcliffe)
J A Wild (Saddleworth)
Philip Wild (Saddleworth)
Karin Williams (Horsforth Golf Club)
Roger Williams (Horsforth Golf Club)
Martyn Wilson (Romiley)
Derek Windsor (Horsforth Golf Club)
Janice Windsor (Horsforth Golf Club)
Norma Wrigley (Fairfield)
Peter Wrigley (Fairfield)

Back to Mixed Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.