More

Otley Golf Club

Entrant List for Women's Team Open

168 players have been signed up for this competition as of 1:53 AM Thursday 7th July

Raye Allen (Wheatley)
Kay Allsop (Normanton Golf Club)
Brenda Aspin (Darrington Golf Club)
Kathleen Astley (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
TRACEY AVELING (Wheatley)
Marion Baldwin (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Vivian Balmforth (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Patricia Bell (Wetherby Golf Club)
Cary Bernard (Darrington Golf Club)
Ann Berridge (Scarcroft)
Karon Bickers (Gott's Park)
Lynn Boyle (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Lorraine Brady (Rawdon)
Sharon Braithwaite (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Linda Buckley (Fulford Golf Club)
Anne Burke (Pannal Golf Club)
Linda Cameron (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Yvette Carr (Scarcroft)
Janet Cartledge (Chorley)
Barbara Channon (Newark)
Christine Child (Scarcroft)
Ann Clarke (Pannal Golf Club)
Gillian Coates (Northcliffe Golf Club)
Louise Cooke (Wetherby Golf Club)
Sally Cottle (Rawdon)
Maureen Craven (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Yvonne Crellin (Wheatley)
Sarah Cullen (Rawdon)
Jane Davies (Shipley)
Pat Dawson (Keighley Golf Club)
Heather Dea (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Lee Kee Dearnley (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Glenda DINNING (Pannal Golf Club)
Jan Doherty (Scarcroft)
Eileen Dovernor (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Angela Driffill (Wakefield Golf Club)
Sandra Driver (Nelson Golf Club)
Janet Duckels (Leeds Golf Centre)
Jean Elsworth (Shipley)
Janet Emmett (Keighley Golf Club)
Christine Fitchett (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Pauline Fluen (Darrington Golf Club)
Lynda Fordham (Rawdon)
Lisa Foster (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Denise Ann Freer (Darrington Golf Club)
Gillian Fry (Wetherby Golf Club)
Janet Gibson (Wakefield (City of) Golf Club)
Trish Gillingham (Wetherby Golf Club)
Maryla Gledhill (Scarcroft)
Karen Goodall (Royal Birkdale)
Jenny Graf (Normanton Golf Club)
Shirley Graham (Bradford Golf Club)
H Green (Rawdon)
Lindsey Griffin (Wheatley)
Ronnie Hague (Oakdale Golf Club)
Clare Hall (Shipley)
Avril Hand (Darrington Golf Club)
Pamela Hardy (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Jenny Harrison (Scarcroft)
Margaret Harrison (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Penelope D Hartley (Shipley)
Mary Heslop (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Kath Hetherington (Wetherby Golf Club)
Anne Higham (Chorley)
Angela Hill (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Patricia Hill (Darrington Golf Club)
Joanna Hodgson (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Karen Hogarth (The Alwoodley Golf Club)
Pamela Margaret Holdsworth (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Clare Hollis (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Carolyn Holroyde (Scarcroft)
Yvonne Horsman (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Linda Hosfield (Scarcroft)
Debbie Howarth (The Alwoodley Golf Club)
Kathryn Jane Howcroft (Shipley)
Sharon Howroyd (Shipley)
Sharon James (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Alison Jenkins (Keighley Golf Club)
Teria Jevons (Rawdon)
Sally Johnson (Scarcroft)
Karen Jones (Chorley)
Barbara Judson (Bradford Golf Club)
Jas Kaur (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Mary Kay (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Kate Key (Oakdale Golf Club)
Jane Langley (Scarcroft)
Elizabeth Lawson (Rawdon)
Janet Leonard (Scarcroft)
Gill Ludkiewicz (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Rebecca Lyon (Chorley)
Jean Manson (The Alwoodley Golf Club)
Julie Marks (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Maggie Marshall. (Shipley)
Patricia Mawby (Scarcroft)
Helen Mccall (Wakefield Golf Club)
Kathleen McGuinness (Shipley)
Annie Merryweather (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Christine Nailer (Shipley)
Linda Newton (Shipley)
Jayne Nicholson (Oakdale Golf Club)
Esther Noland (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Janet Oliver (Shipley)
Helen Olney (Shipley)
Barbara Parkin (Chorley)
Caron Parkinson (Leeds Golf Centre)
Carol Patterson (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Elizabeth Pennington (Rawdon)
Sheila Philips (Bedale)
Michelle Pickup (Nelson Golf Club)
Diane PIlling (Chorley)
Dawn Potter (Leeds Golf Centre)
Michelle Priestley (Shipley)
Elizabeth Procter (Shipley)
Angela Quickfall (Fulford Golf Club)
Beryl Read (Wetherby Golf Club)
Karen Redhead (Shipley)
Su Rhodes (Bradford Golf Club)
Marise Richfield (Leeds Golf Centre)
Diane Rigby (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Kath Rigby (Darrington Golf Club)
Lesley Rigby (Scarcroft)
Suzanne Robertson - Bates (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Anne Robinson (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Anthea Robinson (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Anna Robson (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Debra Rockcliffe (Bradford Golf Club)
Sheila Rose (Leeds Golf Centre)
Sue Rowe (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Jacqui Rowley. (Shipley)
Karen Rutter (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Jane Sanderson (Scarcroft)
Eileen Scarr (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Louisa Seekins (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Hilary Sewell (The Alwoodley Golf Club)
Lorna Shaw (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club)
Dorothy Sheard (Leeds Golf Centre)
Angie Simonett (Shipley)
Fiona Simpson (Fulford Golf Club)
Barbara Skinner (Wetherby Golf Club)
Linda Smith (Chorley)
Mrs J Smith (Pannal Golf Club)
Sue Smith (Wetherby Golf Club)
Lindsay Helen Souter (Bedale)
Lyn Sowden (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Hazel Spinlove (Rudding Park Golf Club)
Wendy Summers (Scarcroft)
Anne Sutcliffe (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Joanne Taylor (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Judy Taylor (Bracken Ghyll Golf Club)
Ann Teale (Chorley)
Hilary Temple (Leeds Golf Centre)
Patricia Thacker (Scarcroft)
Linda Thornber (Wetherby Golf Club)
Maureen Thorndyke (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Judith Trevorrow (Oakdale Golf Club)
Christine Turner (Bradford Golf Club)
Jacqueline Vince (Wakefield Golf Club)
Elaine Walkden (Scarcroft)
Diane Walker (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Kathryn Walker (Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd)
Lynne Walls (Cookridge Hall Golf Club)
Emma Watkinson (Keighley Golf Club)
Sue Williams (Scarcroft)
Wendy Williams (Scarcroft)
Pamela Withey (Fulford Golf Club)
Debbie Wort (Leeds Golf Centre)
Louise Wostenholme (Scarcroft)
Doris Wrightson (Shipley)

Back to Women's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.